+971 50 355 1928
About Us Analytics Partnership program Contacts
Acacia At Park Heights
NF Group
NF Group
NF Expert
Our experts will answer all your questions
Layout

3 Bedroom Apartments, 162 sq. m in Hadaeq Sheikh Mohammed Bin Rashid

Area 1 747 feet² 3 bedrooms
5 100 000
31 423  AED/m²
98 529 450
607 082  ₽/m²
1 201 838
7 405  €/m²
1 388 699
8 556  $/m²
1 091 657
6 726  ₣/m²
1 035 416
6 379  £/m²
9 459 341
58 283  ¥/m²
24 632 362 500
151 770 563  IDR/m²
IDR
5 100 000
31 423 AED per m²
1 388 699
8 556 $ per m²
98 529 450
607 082 ₽ per m²
1 201 838
7 405 € per m²
1 091 657
6 726 ₣ per m²
1 035 416
6 379 £ per m²
9 459 341
58 283 ¥ per m²
24 632 362 500
151 770 563 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir42953

Description

We are pleased to present this 3 bedroom apartment in Acacia B at Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate. The property is situated just a 2 minute walk from Dubai Hills Park. The unit consists of a large living room, bedrooms and dining area with open corner kitchen, the living room has access to the balcony.

Property Details:

* 3 Bedroom

* 5 Bathrooms

Total area
162 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
4
Levels
1
Year of construction
2019
The presence of buildings on the plot
No

Address

Region Hadaeq Sheikh Mohammed Bin Rashid
Location Dubai
Address UAE, Hadaeq Sheikh Mohammed Bin Rashid, Dubai
Nearby objects

About the residential complex

Apartment area
from 60 to 195 m²
Ready
3 quarter 2019

NF Group

Residential complex Acacia At Park Heights