+971 50 355 1928
About Us Analytics Partnership program Contacts
Acacia At Park Heights
Our experts will answer all your questions

1 Bedroom Apartments, 60 sq. m in Hadaeq Sheikh Mohammed Bin Rashid

Area 648 feet² 1 bedroom
1 500 000
24 916  AED/m²
28 979 250
481 382  ₽/m²
353 481
5 871  €/m²
408 440
6 784  $/m²
321 402
5 338  ₣/m²
304 058
5 050  £/m²
2 782 159
46 215  ¥/m²
7 244 812 500
120 345 722  IDR/m²
IDR
1 500 000
24 916 AED per m²
408 440
6 784 $ per m²
28 979 250
481 382 ₽ per m²
353 481
5 871 € per m²
321 402
5 338 ₣ per m²
304 058
5 050 £ per m²
2 782 159
46 215 ¥ per m²
7 244 812 500
120 345 722 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir42955

Description

We are pleased to present this 2 bedroom apartment in Acacia B at Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate. The property is situated just a 2 minute walk from Dubai Hills Park. The unit consists of a large living room, bedrooms and dining area with open corner kitchen, the living room has access to the balcony.

Property Details:

* 1 Bedroom

Total area
60 m²
Year of construction
2019
The presence of buildings on the plot
No

Address

Region Hadaeq Sheikh Mohammed Bin Rashid
Location Dubai
Address UAE, Hadaeq Sheikh Mohammed Bin Rashid, Dubai
Nearby objects

About the residential complex

Apartment area
from 60 to 195 m²
Ready
3 quarter 2019

NF Group

Residential complex Acacia At Park Heights

Acacia is developed by the most famous developer of UAE, Emaar, which offers dazzling sequence of 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments overlooking Dubai Hills Park in Park Heights at Dubai Hills Estate. It offers an integrated lifestyle where residents can have a range of leisure amenities. This residential building featuring 477 apartments, nearby the famous restaurants, and endless shopping counters.