Our experts will answer all your questions

3 Bedroom Apartments, 172 sq. m in Downtown

Area 1 858 feet² 3 bedrooms
5 950 000
34 472  AED/m²
114 951 025
665 996  ₽/m²
1 402 144
8 123  €/m²
1 620 148
9 386  $/m²
1 273 599
7 378  ₣/m²
1 207 986
6 998  £/m²
11 035 898
63 939  ¥/m²
28 737 756 250
166 499 167  IDR/m²
IDR
5 950 000
34 472 AED per m²
1 620 148
9 386 $ per m²
114 951 025
665 996 ₽ per m²
1 402 144
8 123 € per m²
1 273 599
7 378 ₣ per m²
1 207 986
6 998 £ per m²
11 035 898
63 939 ¥ per m²
28 737 756 250
166 499 167 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir39599

Description

We are pleased to present you this 3-bedroom apartment in Act One, full Burj Khalifa view, large balcony, located in the heart of Downtown.

Features and amenities:

• 3 Bedrooms

• 4 Bathrooms

Total area
173 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
4
Levels
1
Year of construction
2022

Apartment area
from 72 to 173 m²
Ready
1 quarter 2022

NF Group

Residential complex Act One | Act Two

Nestled in the heart of Downtown Dubai’s Opera District, Act 1 | Act 2 offers fantastic views of The Dubai Fountain and Burj Khalifa. With access to the Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid Boulevard, this prime residential address is only a short walk from major attractions such as The Dubai Mall, The Dubai Fountain and Souk al Bahar, to name a few. With its proximity to the Dubai Metro, the whole city is within reach.

Ready 1 quarter 2022
All offers in this complex
NF Group

See similar offers

/
Only at NF Group
2 Bedroom Apartments, 105 sq. m in Emaar Beachfront
Emaar Beachfront UAE, Emaar Beachfront, Dubai
5 100 000 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir38261

2 Bedroom Apartments, 105 sq. m in Emaar Beachfront

Emaar Beachfront UAE, Emaar Beachfront, Dubai
5 100 000 AED
Area 1 140 feet²
Only at NF Group Installment payment
2 Bedroom Apartments, 126 sq. m in Palm Jumeirah