Our experts will answer all your questions
Exclusive to NF GROUP Layout

5 Bedroom Apartments, 501 sq. m in Downtown

Area 5 396 feet² 5 bedrooms
23 000 000
45 880  AED/m²
444 348 500
886 392  ₽/m²
5 420 054
10 811  €/m²
6 262 760
12 493  $/m²
4 923 159
9 820  ₣/m²
4 669 525
9 314  £/m²
42 659 776
85 098  ¥/m²
111 087 125 000
221 598 094  IDR/m²
IDR
23 000 000
45 880 AED per m²
6 262 760
12 493 $ per m²
444 348 500
886 392 ₽ per m²
5 420 054
10 811 € per m²
4 923 159
9 820 ₣ per m²
4 669 525
9 314 £ per m²
42 659 776
85 098 ¥ per m²
111 087 125 000
221 598 094 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir39170

Description

We are pleased to present this five-bedroom penthouse in Address Residences Dubai Opera. The penthouse, located in the center of Downtown Dubai, will satisfy you with its modern built layout as well as uninterrupted panoramic views of the Full Dubai Fountain, the Burj Khalifa, and the Sea. The penthouse is the only one of its sorts in the tower, really a one-of-a-kind luxury collection. The apartment welcomes you with a wide living area that is perfectly integrated with a separate dining room. Both feature balconies and provide clear panoramic views. You have an extra family room connected to the big master bedroom with the same breathtaking views of landmarks as your living space. All of the bedrooms are ensuite, with their own bathroom and private walk-in closets, offering privacy and living space.

Total area
501 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
7