Our experts will answer all your questions

5 Bedroom Townhouse, 441 sq. m in Al Barari

Area 4 757 feet² 5 bedrooms
13 800 000
31 228  AED/m²
274 788 360
621 833  ₽/m²
3 225 859
7 299  €/m²
3 757 661
8 503  $/m²
2 952 770
6 681  ₣/m²
2 786 549
6 305  £/m²
25 605 057
57 943  ¥/m²
65 425 800 000
148 055 668  IDR/m²
IDR
13 800 000
31 228 AED per m²
3 757 661
8 503 $ per m²
274 788 360
621 833 ₽ per m²
3 225 859
7 299 € per m²
2 952 770
6 681 ₣ per m²
2 786 549
6 305 £ per m²
25 605 057
57 943 ¥ per m²
65 425 800 000
148 055 668 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir39544

Description

We are pleased to present this five-bedroom townhouse in Chorisia 2 Villas, Al Barari. Al Barari is an incredible residential community that is a true escape from the hustle and bustle of city-life. The surroundings are luscious and green, with a host of walkways, rivers and beautiful fauna. The community also has excellent amenities with a wellness centre, supermarkets, essential outlets and an award-winning restaurant.

Type of property
Townhouse
Total area
442 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
5

Terrace

Only at NF Group
3 Bedroom Townhouse, 273 sq. m in Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR)
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) UAE, Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR), Dubai
14 730 411 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir35245

14 730 411 AED
Area 2 946 feet²
3 bedrooms
 Sofia Purgina
Sofia Purgina
Head of Sales
4 Bedroom Townhouse, 445 sq. m in Port de La Mer
Port de La Mer UAE, Port de La Mer, Dubai
15 000 000 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir43249

4 Bedroom Townhouse, 445 sq. m in Port de La Mer

Port de La Mer UAE, Port de La Mer, Dubai
15 000 000 AED
Area 4 795 feet²
4 bedrooms
 Sofia Purgina
Sofia Purgina
Head of Sales
5 Bedroom Townhouse, 524 sq. m in Nad Al Sheba
Nad Al Sheba UAE, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai