+971 50 355 1928
About Us Analytics Partnership program Contacts
Al Habtoor Tower
Exclusive to NF GROUP

3 Bedroom Villa, 311 sq. m in Business Bay

Area 3 349 feet² 3 bedrooms
20 091 240
64 581  AED/m²
400 121 062
1 286 149  ₽/m²
4 636 939
14 904  €/m²
5 470 731
17 585  $/m²
4 298 899
13 818  ₣/m²
4 056 901
13 040  £/m²
37 098 054
119 248  ¥/m²
95 266 919 725
306 226 035  IDR/m²
IDR
20 091 240
64 581 AED per m²
5 470 731
17 585 $ per m²
400 121 062
1 286 149 ₽ per m²
4 636 939
14 904 € per m²
4 298 899
13 818 ₣ per m²
4 056 901
13 040 £ per m²
37 098 054
119 248 ¥ per m²
95 266 919 725
306 226 035 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir35625

Description

We are pleased to present you an ultra-luxury sky villa in Al Habtoor Tower from the developer Al Habtoor.

The complex is located on the banks of the Dubai Water Canal, near Burj Khalifa, and consists of three five-star hotels and three Art Deco skyscrapers.

The Habtoor Palace Garden Park is located on the territory of the complex. Infinity pools, barbecue areas, an open-air amphitheater, a fitness center and a SPA are available to residents.

The Sky Villas complex consists of 16 exclusive apartments that offer luxury amenities such as private pools, spacious terraces and high ceilings of 3.8 meters.

Type of property
Villa
Total area
311 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
4
Levels
1
Year of construction
2026

Apartment area
from 80 to 468 m²
Off-plan
4 quarter 2026