Our experts will answer all your questions

1 Bedroom Apartments, 66 sq. m in Palm Jumeirah

Area 711 feet² 1 bedroom
3 200 000
48 411  AED/m²
61 682 560
933 170  ₽/m²
740 712
11 205  €/m²
871 343
13 182  $/m²
684 961
10 362  ₣/m²
649 673
9 828  £/m²
5 932 156
89 745  ¥/m²
15 420 640 000
233 292 586  IDR/m²
IDR
3 200 000
48 411 AED per m²
871 343
13 182 $ per m²
61 682 560
933 170 ₽ per m²
740 712
11 205 € per m²
684 961
10 362 ₣ per m²
649 673
9 828 £ per m²
5 932 156
89 745 ¥ per m²
15 420 640 000
233 292 586 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir95237

Description

We are pleased to present this exquisite 1-bedroom apartment in Emaar Beachfront’s prestigious Beach Vista Tower 2 is the epitome of luxury island living. Offering breathtaking views of the Sunset, Palm Jumeirah, and the sparkling sea, this home provides an unparalleled setting for relaxation and tranquility. With its prime location and private beach access, you’ll enjoy the perfect blend of serene surroundings and upscale amenities, ensuring an elevated and sophisticated lifestyle. Ideal for those seeking the finest in modern living by the sea.

Total area
66 m²
1
Furnishing
Available
Year of construction
2022

Apartment area
from 66 to 220 m²
Ready
1 quarter 2022