Exclusive to NF GROUP

1 Bedroom Apartments, 63 sq. m in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC)

Area 678 feet² 1 bedroom
1 100 000
17 460  AED/m²
21 903 420
347 673  ₽/m²
257 133
4 081  €/m²
299 523
4 754  $/m²
235 365
3 735  ₣/m²
222 116
3 525  £/m²
2 040 982
32 396  ¥/m²
5 215 100 000
82 779 365  IDR/m²
IDR
1 100 000
17 460 AED per m²
299 523
4 754 $ per m²
21 903 420
347 673 ₽ per m²
257 133
4 081 € per m²
235 365
3 735 ₣ per m²
222 116
3 525 £ per m²
2 040 982
32 396 ¥ per m²
5 215 100 000
82 779 365 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir36208

Description

We are pleased to present a one-bedroom apartment in Bloom Towers, located in the Jumeirah Village Circle area.

Within walking distance of the building, you can visit the world-class shops at the Circle Mall and take advantage of various luxury amenities.

Location:

7 minutes to Jumeirah Golf Estate Golf Club

15 minutes to Palm Jumeirah

25 minutes to Dubai Mall / Burj Khalifa

12 minutes to Jumeirah Lakes Towers

The complex's facilities include a modern gym and a swimming pool, a children's playground, a multifunctional hall and retail outlets.

Total area
63 m²

Location Dubai
Address UAE, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai