Exclusive to NF GROUP

1 Bedroom Apartments, 62 sq. m in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC)

Area 672 feet² 1 bedroom
1 122 000
17 952  AED/m²
21 627 447
346 039  ₽/m²
259 712
4 155  €/m²
305 514
4 888  $/m²
240 164
3 842  ₣/m²
227 791
3 644  £/m²
2 079 962
33 279  ¥/m²
5 406 861 900
86 509 790  IDR/m²
IDR
1 122 000
17 952 AED per m²
305 514
4 888 $ per m²
21 627 447
346 039 ₽ per m²
259 712
4 155 € per m²
240 164
3 842 ₣ per m²
227 791
3 644 £ per m²
2 079 962
33 279 ¥ per m²
5 406 861 900
86 509 790 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir38153

Description

We are pleased to present a one-bedroom apartment in Bloom Towers, located in the Jumeirah Village Circle area.

Within walking distance of the building, you can visit the world-class shops at the Circle Mall and take advantage of various luxury amenities.

Location:

7 minutes to Jumeirah Golf Estate Golf Club

15 minutes to Palm Jumeirah

25 minutes to Dubai Mall / Burj Khalifa

12 minutes to Jumeirah Lakes Towers

The complex's facilities include a modern gym and a swimming pool, a children's playground, a multifunctional hall and retail outlets.

Total area
63 m²

Location Dubai
Address UAE, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai