Our experts will answer all your questions

3 Bedroom Apartments, 152 sq. m in Sobha Hartland

Area 1 643 feet² 37 floor 3 bedrooms
3 600 000
23 575  AED/m²
72 829 440
476 944  ₽/m²
822 476
5 386  €/m²
980 256
6 419  $/m²
762 933
4 996  ₣/m²
719 137
4 709  £/m²
6 662 894
43 633  ¥/m²
16 937 079 069
110 917 348  IDR/m²
IDR
3 600 000
23 575 AED per m²
980 256
6 419 $ per m²
72 829 440
476 944 ₽ per m²
822 476
5 386 € per m²
762 933
4 996 ₣ per m²
719 137
4 709 £ per m²
6 662 894
43 633 ¥ per m²
16 937 079 069
110 917 348 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir31597

Description

We are pleased to present you a 3 bedroom apartment on the 37ᵗʰ floor of Creek Vistas Grande overlooking the Burj Khalifa skyscraper.

Creek Vistas Grande by developer Sobha Realty is located in the green neighborhood of Sobha Hartland, Mohammed bin Rashid City (MBR). The 41-storey residential project was brought to life after the tremendous success of the previous projects in the series, Sobha Creek Vistas and Creek Vistas Reserve, which attracted many investors.

Residents of Creek Vistas Grande are provided with a wide range of upscale amenities:

• Two parking spaces in a covered parking lot

• Swimming pool

• A yoga and meditation area

• Gym

• Children's playground

• BBQ area

An installment payment option is available.

Total area
153 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
5
Levels
1
Year of construction
2025
Safety
Intercom, Concierge, Security, Video surveillance system

Apartment area
153 м²
Off-plan
2 quarter 2025

Underground parking

Get a detailed presentation of the property

NF Group

Residential complex Creek Vistas Grande

Creek Vistas Grande presents a collection of urbane and refined residences with 3 distinct advantages of uninterrupted views, exceptional quality and an abundance of amenities.

It is a perfect gateway to the self-contained world of Sobha Hartland and perfectly encapsulates what the community represents in terms of elegance of design, luxury of convenience and backdrop of views that encompass Burj Khalifa, Downtown Dubai and Ras Al Khor Wildlife Sanctuary.

Off-plan 2 quarter 2025
All offers in this complex
NF Group

See similar offers

/
Only at NF Group
2 Bedroom Apartments, 148 sq. m in Dubai Marina
Dubai Marina UAE, Dubai Marina, Dubai
3 255 000 AED