Exclusive to NF GROUP

4 Bedroom Apartments, 466 sq. m in Dubai Harbour

Area 5 016 feet² 4 bedrooms
21 743 343
46 659  AED/m²
434 227 605
931 818  ₽/m²
5 054 936
10 847  €/m²
5 920 585
12 705  $/m²
4 652 398
9 983  ₣/m²
4 390 500
9 421  £/m²
40 231 218
86 333  ¥/m²
103 387 525 170
221 861 641  IDR/m²
IDR
21 743 343
46 659 AED per m²
5 920 585
12 705 $ per m²
434 227 605
931 818 ₽ per m²
5 054 936
10 847 € per m²
4 652 398
9 983 ₣ per m²
4 390 500
9 421 £ per m²
40 231 218
86 333 ¥ per m²
103 387 525 170
221 861 641 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir43459

Description

We are pleased to present this apartment in Dubai Harbour Residences. Dubai Harbour Residences is a beachfront collection of low-rise homes crafted with superior liveability in mind. They are situated in a prime position in Dubai Harbour, next to vibrant marinas and an private beach and benefit from easy access to the dynamic centre of the city. Residents are supported by a suite of thoughtful amenities:

• Welness Area

• Kid's Play Area: recreation, TV and Learning area

• Adults’ swimming pool

• Kids’ swimming pool

• Fully-equipped Fitness Zone

• Private beach area with F&B

• Walkable distance to restaurants, cafés and retail

Total area
466 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
5
Levels
1
Year of construction
2028