+971 50 355 1928
About Us Analytics Partnership program Contacts
Elara
Exclusive to NF GROUP

1 Bedroom Apartments, 59 sq. m in Al Marjan Island

Area 640 feet² 1 bedroom
1 650 000
27 731  AED/m²
32 855 130
552 187  ₽/m²
385 700
6 482  €/m²
449 285
7 551  $/m²
353 048
5 933  ₣/m²
333 174
5 599  £/m²
3 061 474
51 453  ¥/m²
7 822 650 000
131 473 109  IDR/m²
IDR
1 650 000
27 731 AED per m²
449 285
7 551 $ per m²
32 855 130
552 187 ₽ per m²
385 700
6 482 € per m²
353 048
5 933 ₣ per m²
333 174
5 599 £ per m²
3 061 474
51 453 ¥ per m²
7 822 650 000
131 473 109 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir83693

Description

We are pleased to present this apartment in Elara, located on Al Marjan Island. - balcony - picturesque view of the Arabian Gulf. - the Rooftop Beach with white sand, equipped with Crystal Lagoons technology. - Spa and Wellness Centre - Yoga studio, cinema, shops and business lounges.

Total area
60 m²
Year of construction
2026
Safety
Concierge, Video surveillance system
The presence of buildings on the plot
No

Address

Region Al Marjan Island
Location Ras Al Khaimah
Address UAE, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah
Nearby objects

About the residential complex

Apartment area
from 60 to 443 m²
Off-plan
4 quarter 2026