+971 50 355 1928
About Us Analytics Partnership program Contacts
Fairmont Residences Dubai skyline
Exclusive to NF GROUP

2 Bedroom Apartments, 155 sq. m in Al Sufouh

Area 1 678 feet² 2 bedrooms
7 600 000
48 749  AED/m²
147 362 480
945 237  ₽/m²
1 785 248
11 451  €/m²
2 069 436
13 274  $/m²
1 626 783
10 434  ₣/m²
1 542 973
9 897  £/m²
14 058 220
90 174  ¥/m²
36 840 620 000
236 309 300  IDR/m²
IDR
7 600 000
48 749 AED per m²
2 069 436
13 274 $ per m²
147 362 480
945 237 ₽ per m²
1 785 248
11 451 € per m²
1 626 783
10 434 ₣ per m²
1 542 973
9 897 £ per m²
14 058 220
90 174 ¥ per m²
36 840 620 000
236 309 300 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir35492

Description

We are pleased to offer you this 2-bedroom suite in Fairmont Residences Dubai Skyline. It is a luxury development by RSG Group, consisting of 2-3 bedroom apartments and 4-5 bedroom penthouses.

Fairmont Residences Dubai Skyline is located in Sufouh Gardens, which means that future residents will enjoy gorgeous panoramic views of Dubai's iconic landmarks, including the Burj Al Arab, the Burj Khalifa, and the Dubai skyline through the vast windows and asymmetrical balconies.

Fairmont Residences location is in

9-minute drive to Mall of Emirates

10-minute drive to Palm Jumeirah

15-minute drive to the artificial Bluewaters Island and Jumeirah Beach Residence

15-minute drive to Dubai International Airport.

Fairmont Residences will have luxury features and amenities: cinema for watching movies with friends and family, spa salon offering body and facial treatments with scrubs, masks and massages, swimming pool with a lounge area for relaxation, gym with modern fitness equipment and panoramic windows.

Total area
156 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
3
Levels
1
Furnishing
Available
Year of construction
2025

Apartment area
from 156 to 198 m²
Off-plan
4 quarter 2025

Walking area

Get a detailed presentation of the property

NF Group

Residential complex Fairmont Residences Dubai skyline

Fairmont Residences Dubai Skyline is a luxury development by RSG Group, consisting of 2-3 bedroom apartments and 4-5 bedroom penthouses.

Off-plan 4 quarter 2025
NF Group

See similar offers

/
Only at NF Group
3 Bedroom Apartments, 210 sq. m in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) UAE, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai
7 335 298 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir83770