+971 50 355 1928
About Us Analytics Partnership program Contacts
Golf Point
Our experts will answer all your questions
Exclusive to NF GROUP Layout

1 Bedroom Apartments, 74 sq. m in Dubai South

Area 796 feet² 1 bedroom
890 888
12 039  AED/m²
17 739 540
239 723  ₽/m²
208 252
2 814  €/m²
242 583
3 278  $/m²
190 622
2 575  ₣/m²
179 891
2 430  £/m²
1 652 988
22 337  ¥/m²
4 223 700 008
57 077 027  IDR/m²
IDR
890 888
12 039 AED per m²
242 583
3 278 $ per m²
17 739 540
239 723 ₽ per m²
208 252
2 814 € per m²
190 622
2 575 ₣ per m²
179 891
2 430 £ per m²
1 652 988
22 337 ¥ per m²
4 223 700 008
57 077 027 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir83780

Total area
74 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
2
Levels
1
Year of construction
2028

Apartment area
from 74 to 165 m²
Off-plan
4 quarter 2028
Floors
12

NF Group

Residential complex Golf Point

Golf Point is a residential project by Emaar, located in Dubai South, perfectly positioned alongside Expo City Dubai, the future vision of the Expo 2020 Dubai site, offering easy access to Al Maktoum International Airport and a host of Dubai’s most popular attractions and business hubs. Golf Point offers to their residents exclusive views of the golf course, high-quality finishes and open-plan spaces, top-notch amenities: Pools, sports courts, gym, and open lawns at podium level.