Our experts will answer all your questions

2 Bedroom Apartments, 143 sq. m in Palm Jumeirah

Area 1 541 feet² 2 bedrooms
6 500 000
45 391  AED/m²
125 292 700
874 949  ₽/m²
1 504 572
10 506  €/m²
1 769 915
12 359  $/m²
1 391 327
9 715  ₣/m²
1 319 648
9 215  £/m²
12 049 692
84 145  ¥/m²
31 323 175 000
218 737 255  IDR/m²
IDR
6 500 000
45 391 AED per m²
1 769 915
12 359 $ per m²
125 292 700
874 949 ₽ per m²
1 504 572
10 506 € per m²
1 391 327
9 715 ₣ per m²
1 319 648
9 215 £ per m²
12 049 692
84 145 ¥ per m²
31 323 175 000
218 737 255 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir95104

Description

We are pleased to offer you for sale this exquisite two-bedroom apartment in Grand Bleu, Dubai Harbour, offers a seamless blend of contemporary luxury and breathtaking sea views. Spanning 1,580 sq. ft., this sophisticated residence features premium finishes, a spacious open-plan layout, and elegant interiors that redefine waterfront living. Positioned in one of Dubais most prestigious coastal destinations, this apartment provides an exceptional lifestyle for those seeking exclusivity, style, and convenience.

Total area
143 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
3
Levels
1
Year of construction
2023

Apartment area
from 73 to 253 m²
Ready
2 quarter 2023