+971 50 355 1928
About Us Analytics Partnership program Contacts
Grand Polo Club and Resort
Our experts will answer all your questions
Exclusive to NF GROUP Layout

4 Bedroom Townhouse, 184 sq. m in Dubai

ir95797 UAE, Dubai
Area 1 985 feet² 4 bedrooms
4 600 000
24 945  AED/m²
91 609 920
496 799  ₽/m²
1 061 652
5 757  €/m²
1 252 553
6 792  $/m²
984 256
5 337  ₣/m²
928 849
5 037  £/m²
8 493 803
46 061  ¥/m²
21 811 885 714
118 285 714  IDR/m²
IDR
4 600 000
24 945 AED per m²
1 252 553
6 792 $ per m²
91 609 920
496 799 ₽ per m²
1 061 652
5 757 € per m²
984 256
5 337 ₣ per m²
928 849
5 037 £ per m²
8 493 803
46 061 ¥ per m²
21 811 885 714
118 285 714 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir95797

Type of property
Townhouse
Total area
184 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
5
Levels
1
Year of construction
2029

Terrace

Only at NF Group
3 Bedroom Townhouse, 190 sq. m in Dubai Creek Harbour
Dubai Creek Harbour UAE, Dubai Creek Harbour, Dubai
4 900 888 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir38116

3 Bedroom Townhouse, 190 sq. m in Dubai Creek Harbour

Dubai Creek Harbour UAE, Dubai Creek Harbour, Dubai
4 900 888 AED
Area 2 046 feet²
Only at NF Group
4 Bedroom Townhouse, 187 sq. m in Mohammed Bin Rashid City (MBR City)