Exclusive to NF GROUP

2 Bedroom Apartments, 125 sq. m in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC)

Area 1 350 feet² 2 bedrooms
2 100 828
16 753  AED/m²
40 586 946
323 659  ₽/m²
495 069
3 947  €/m²
572 042
4 561  $/m²
449 683
3 585  ₣/m²
426 516
3 401  £/m²
3 896 558
31 073  ¥/m²
10 146 736 636
80 914 965  IDR/m²
IDR
2 100 828
16 753 AED per m²
572 042
4 561 $ per m²
40 586 946
323 659 ₽ per m²
495 069
3 947 € per m²
449 683
3 585 ₣ per m²
426 516
3 401 £ per m²
3 896 558
31 073 ¥ per m²
10 146 736 636
80 914 965 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir36165

Description

We are pleased to present this apartment in the Hillmont Residence project located in Jumeirah Village Circle.

The development's amenities include a swimming pool and relaxation area, fitness studio with top-of-the-line equipment, gym, children's pool and indoor and outdoor playgrounds, sauna and hammam, co-working spaces and residents' lounge.

Total area
125 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
3
Levels
1
Year of construction
2026
Safety
Concierge, Video surveillance system
The presence of buildings on the plot
No

Address

Region Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC)
Location Dubai
Address UAE, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai
Nearby objects

About the residential complex

Apartment area
from 42 to 172 m²
Off-plan
4 quarter 2026
Floors
12

NF Group

Residential complex Hillmont Residences

Hillmont Residences - это новейшая застройка Ellington в районе Jumeirah Village Circle, проект воплощает современную жизнь среди круговой топографии сообщества. Это 12-этажное жилое здание, состоящее из разнообразных типов квартир, начиная от студий и заканчивая апартаментами с 1-3 спальнями.< / p>