Exclusive to NF GROUP

3 Bedroom Apartments, 310 sq. m in Business Bay

Area 3 345 feet² 14 floor 3 bedrooms
11 891 000
38 259  AED/m²
229 208 537
737 479  ₽/m²
2 752 442
8 855  €/m²
3 237 856
10 417  $/m²
2 545 273
8 189  ₣/m²
2 414 144
7 767  £/m²
22 043 521
70 925  ¥/m²
57 302 134 450
184 369 801  IDR/m²
IDR
11 891 000
38 259 AED per m²
3 237 856
10 417 $ per m²
229 208 537
737 479 ₽ per m²
2 752 442
8 855 € per m²
2 545 273
8 189 ₣ per m²
2 414 144
7 767 £ per m²
22 043 521
70 925 ¥ per m²
57 302 134 450
184 369 801 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir36059

Description

We are pleased to present to you this three-bedroom apartment in Jumeirah Living Business Bay, an exceptional residential project by Select Group.

Jumeirah Living Business Bay is a new 35-storey residential project developed by Select Group and announced in the third quarter of 2022. The building will be part of a new community called Peninsula, located in Business Bay, Dubai's prestigious business district.

The project will be located on the banks of the Dubai Canal and will have access to the embankment.

The high-rise building will offer the following amenities:

Total area
311 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
3
Levels
1
Year of construction
2025
Safety
Intercom, Concierge, Video surveillance system

Apartment area
from 280 to 398 m²
Off-plan
2 quarter 2025

Ventilation

Get a detailed presentation of the property

NF Group

Residential complex Jumeirah Living Business Bay

Jumeirah Living Business Bay bySelect Group brings the most luxurious destination living at the idyllic waterfront location offering 2, 3 & 4 bedroom apartments with 4 & 5-bedroom penthouses in simplex and duplex designs. Immersive luxury is awaiting your presence to magnify your life with the interesting and easiest options available to enjoy. This life is incredible in all senses and brings more ease to normal life.