+971 50 355 1928
About Us Analytics Partnership program Contacts
La Rive
Exclusive to NF GROUP

2 Bedroom Apartments, 123 sq. m in La Mer

Area 1 326 feet² 2 bedrooms
3 750 000
30 438  AED/m²
74 670 750
606 093  ₽/m²
876 592
7 115  €/m²
1 021 103
8 288  $/m²
803 507
6 521  ₣/m²
762 360
6 187  £/m²
6 957 896
56 476  ¥/m²
17 778 750 000
144 308 035  IDR/m²
IDR
3 750 000
30 438 AED per m²
1 021 103
8 288 $ per m²
74 670 750
606 093 ₽ per m²
876 592
7 115 € per m²
803 507
6 521 ₣ per m²
762 360
6 187 £ per m²
6 957 896
56 476 ¥ per m²
17 778 750 000
144 308 035 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir38175

Description

We are pleased to present this 2-bedroom unfurnished apartment available for sale in La Rive 4, the development with a world-class marina and hospitality experiences and unmatched amenities.

PROPERTY FEATURES:

- High Floor

- Fully Fitted Kitchen

- Breathtaking Sea View

- 1 Parking Space

Total area
123 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
2
Levels
1
Safety
Concierge, Security, Video surveillance system

Apartment area
from 64 to 203 m²

NF Group

Residential complex La Rive

La Rive in Port de La Mer features winding walkways, lush green terrace and breathtaking views. The development is also complemented with a world-class marina and hospitality experiences and unmatched amenities.