+971 50 355 1928
About Us Analytics Partnership program Contacts
LIV Waterside
Exclusive to NF GROUP

3 Bedroom Apartments, 410 sq. m in Dubai Marina

Area 4 418 feet² 25 floor 3 bedrooms
15 349 548
37 392  AED/m²
295 874 817
720 766  ₽/m²
3 553 001
8 655  €/m²
4 179 601
10 181  $/m²
3 285 577
8 003  ₣/m²
3 116 309
7 591  £/m²
28 454 973
69 317  ¥/m²
73 968 704 334
180 191 727  IDR/m²
IDR
15 349 548
37 392 AED per m²
4 179 601
10 181 $ per m²
295 874 817
720 766 ₽ per m²
3 553 001
8 655 € per m²
3 285 577
8 003 ₣ per m²
3 116 309
7 591 £ per m²
28 454 973
69 317 ¥ per m²
73 968 704 334
180 191 727 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir36280

Description

We are pleased to present a three bedroom apartment at LIV Waterside by LIV Developers.

The new 26-storey project is located on the waterfront at Dubai Marina, within walking distance to shopping centers including Dubai Marina Mall, restaurants and recreational areas. The Palm Jumeirah and The Els Golf Club are a 10-15 minute drive away, while Ras al Khor Nature Reserve and the airport are about half an hour away.

The residences come with equipped kitchens and fitted closets. Among the complex's facilities are:

- Outdoor swimming pool with bar,

- Lounges,

- Fitness center,

- Yoga studio,

- SPA-zone with salt cave, sauna, cold water pool, contrast shower,

- Cinema,

- Billiards.

The residences have views of the marina and the city.

Total area
411 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
4
Levels
1
Year of construction
2025
Safety
Intercom, Concierge, Video surveillance system

Apartment area
from 116 to 945 m²