Our experts will answer all your questions

1 Bedroom Apartments, 85 sq. m in Madinat Jumeirah Living (MJL)

Area 925 feet² 1 bedroom
3 500 000
40 745  AED/m²
69 703 200
811 445  ₽/m²
807 779
9 403  €/m²
953 030
11 094  $/m²
748 891
8 718  ₣/m²
706 733
8 227  £/m²
6 462 676
75 234  ¥/m²
16 596 000 000
193 201 396  IDR/m²
IDR
3 500 000
40 745 AED per m²
953 030
11 094 $ per m²
69 703 200
811 445 ₽ per m²
807 779
9 403 € per m²
748 891
8 718 ₣ per m²
706 733
8 227 £ per m²
6 462 676
75 234 ¥ per m²
16 596 000 000
193 201 396 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir89078

Description

We are pleased to present this fully furnished and upgraded one-bedroom apartment in Asayel, part of Madinat Jumeirah Living complex. This apartment is located on low floor with Garden and Pool View, features 1 bedroom and attached bathroom, laundry room, modern open fitted kitchen.

Total area
86 m²

Location Dubai
Address UAE, Madinat Jumeirah Living (MJL), Dubai
Nearby objects

About the residential complex

Apartment area
from 69 to 254 m²

NF Group

Residential complex Madinat Jumeirah Living

Madinat Jumeirah Living is an exclusive residential community located opposite the iconic Burj Al Arab, offering refined coastal living in one of Dubai’s most prestigious neighborhoods. The low-rise architecture and pedestrian-friendly environment create a calm, resort-like atmosphere, surrounded by lush landscaping and serene internal courtyards. Residents enjoy direct access to a range of premium amenities including swimming pools, fitness centers, shaded walkways, children’s play areas, and community lounges. With its close proximity to Madinat Jumeirah, Jumeirah Beach, top dining destinations, and leading schools, the community offers both elegance and convenience. Madinat Jumeirah Living is perfect for those seeking a sophisticated lifestyle in a private and beautifully designed environment.