+971 50 355 1928
About Us Analytics Partnership program Contacts
Marina Vista
Our experts will answer all your questions
Layout

1 Bedroom Apartments, 67 sq. m in Palm Jumeirah

Area 730 feet² 1 bedroom
2 345 000
34 587  AED/m²
45 201 751
666 692  ₽/m²
542 803
8 005  €/m²
638 531
9 417  $/m²
501 948
7 403  ₣/m²
476 088
7 021  £/m²
4 347 158
64 117  ¥/m²
11 300 437 750
166 673 123  IDR/m²
IDR
2 345 000
34 587 AED per m²
638 531
9 417 $ per m²
45 201 751
666 692 ₽ per m²
542 803
8 005 € per m²
501 948
7 403 ₣ per m²
476 088
7 021 £ per m²
4 347 158
64 117 ¥ per m²
11 300 437 750
166 673 123 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir81989

Description

We are pleased to present this 1-bedroom apartment in Marina Vista, Emaar Beachfront. Frond I, Palm Jumeirah. Currently occupied by tenants, it provides a fantastic investment opportunity with instant return on investment from existing rentals. Marina Vista T1 residents enjoy premier amenities such as a state-of-the-art gym, expansive outdoor swimming pool, and direct access to the beach.

1 Bedroom

Total area
68 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
2
Levels
1
Furnishing
Available
Year of construction
2023

Apartment area
from 68 to 81 m²
Ready
1 quarter 2023

NF Group

Residential complex Marina Vista

Marina Vista by Emaar Properties is a beautiful residential development that opens up a new style of living at Emaar Beachfront in Dubai. Featuring a majestic collection of 1, 2, 3 & 4 bedroom beachfront apartments, the units are being presented to you with some of the finest amenities.

Ready 1 quarter 2023
All offers in this complex
NF Group

See similar offers

/
Only at NF Group Installment payment
2 Bedroom Apartments, 97 sq. m in Sobha Hartland
Sobha Hartland UAE, Sobha Hartland, Dubai
2 300 000 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir33096

2 Bedroom Apartments, 97 sq. m in Sobha Hartland

Sobha Hartland UAE, Sobha Hartland, Dubai
2 300 000 AED
Area 1 049 feet²
23 floor
Only at NF Group Installment payment
1 Bedroom Apartments, 74 sq. m in Downtown
Downtown UAE, Downtown, Dubai