Exclusive to NF GROUP

2 Bedroom Apartments, 108 sq. m in Business Bay

Area 1 167 feet² 2 bedrooms
3 503 777
32 322  AED/m²
67 538 104
623 045  ₽/m²
811 028
7 481  €/m²
954 060
8 801  $/m²
749 984
6 918  ₣/m²
711 346
6 562  £/m²
6 495 297
59 919  ¥/m²
16 884 526 174
155 761 311  IDR/m²
IDR
3 503 777
32 322 AED per m²
954 060
8 801 $ per m²
67 538 104
623 045 ₽ per m²
811 028
7 481 € per m²
749 984
6 918 ₣ per m²
711 346
6 562 £ per m²
6 495 297
59 919 ¥ per m²
16 884 526 174
155 761 311 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir36218

Description

We are pleased to present a two bedroom apartment in Marriott Residences, located in the Business Bay area.

The apartments are beautifully furnished, have high-quality finishes and are surrounded by the best amenities and services that Marriott is famous for.

The complex's facilities include:

Terrace with sun loungers by the pool

Round-the-clock security

Reception area and lobby

Apartment cleaning and concierge services offered

Fitness studio, sports ground, play area for children.

Total area
108 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
3
Levels
1
Year of construction
2024

Apartment area
from 68 to 217 m²
Off-plan
4 quarter 2024