+971 50 355 1928
About Us Analytics Partnership program Contacts
Ocean Pearl
Our experts will answer all your questions
Exclusive to NF GROUP Layout

2 Bedroom Apartments, 120 sq. m in Dubai Islands

Area 1 298 feet² 6 floor 2 bedrooms
3 593 333
29 795  AED/m²
72 694 563
602 774  ₽/m²
820 952
6 807  €/m²
978 441
8 113  $/m²
761 520
6 314  ₣/m²
717 805
5 951  £/m²
6 650 555
55 145  ¥/m²
16 905 712 540
140 180 037  IDR/m²
IDR
3 593 333
29 795 AED per m²
978 441
8 113 $ per m²
72 694 563
602 774 ₽ per m²
820 952
6 807 € per m²
761 520
6 314 ₣ per m²
717 805
5 951 £ per m²
6 650 555
55 145 ¥ per m²
16 905 712 540
140 180 037 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir83838

Total area
121 m²
Floor
6 из 4
Bathrooms
2
Levels
1
Year of construction
2028
Safety
Concierge, Security, Video surveillance system

Only at NF Group
2 Bedroom Apartments, 148 sq. m in Dubai Marina
Dubai Marina UAE, Dubai Marina, Dubai
3 255 000 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir35762

2 Bedroom Apartments, 148 sq. m in Dubai Marina

Dubai Marina UAE, Dubai Marina, Dubai
3 255 000 AED
Area 1 596 feet²
38 floor
Only at NF Group
1 Bedroom Apartments, 97 sq. m in Dubai International Financial Centre (DIFC)
Dubai International Financial Centre (DIFC) UAE, Dubai International Financial Centre (DIFC), Dubai
3 830 000 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir95412

3 830 000 AED
Area 1 044 feet²