+971 50 355 1928
About Us Analytics Partnership program Contacts
1 BR in Creek Edge Tower 2
Exclusive to NF GROUP

1 Bedroom Apartments, 72 sq. m in Dubai

ir38227 UAE, Dubai
Area 775 feet² 1 bedroom
1 750 000
24 305  AED/m²
33 809 125
469 571  ₽/m²
412 395
5 727  €/m²
476 514
6 618  $/m²
374 588
5 202  ₣/m²
355 290
4 934  £/m²
3 245 852
45 081  ¥/m²
8 452 281 250
117 392 795  IDR/m²
IDR
1 750 000
24 305 AED per m²
476 514
6 618 $ per m²
33 809 125
469 571 ₽ per m²
412 395
5 727 € per m²
374 588
5 202 ₣ per m²
355 290
4 934 £ per m²
3 245 852
45 081 ¥ per m²
8 452 281 250
117 392 795 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir38227

Description

We are pleased to present this one-bedroom apartment in Creek Edge Tower 2, luxurious residential offering nestled in Dubai Creek Harbour, boasting breathtaking views of the Creek and Dubai skyline.

Dubai Creek is in a premium location, such as: 8 kilometers to the Burj Khalifa ,20 mins drive to the airport, Restaurants and Cafes on the Harbour,1 minute walk from the building. Passing by Mediclinic, schools and the Ras Al Khor Wild Marine Life on your way. 7 minutes to drive to the Downtown Dubai. Dubai International Airport is 19 km drive from The Creek Rise - Tower 1.

Features and amenities:

- Brand new apartment

- Open-plan kitchen merging seamlessly with dining and living areas

- Parking space

- Park view

- Outdoor kid's play area

- Swimming pool with landscaped leisure deck

- Gym

- Restaurants and a retail area

- 24/7 security and concierge support

Total area
72 m²