+971 50 355 1928
About Us Analytics Partnership program Contacts
Palace Beach Residences
Our experts will answer all your questions

2 Bedroom Apartments, 124 sq. m in Emaar Beachfront

Area 1 337 feet² 2 bedrooms
5 600 000
45 088  AED/m²
111 525 120
897 947  ₽/m²
1 292 446
10 406  €/m²
1 524 848
12 277  $/m²
1 198 225
9 647  ₣/m²
1 130 773
9 104  £/m²
10 340 282
83 255  ¥/m²
26 553 600 000
213 797 101  IDR/m²
IDR
5 600 000
45 088 AED per m²
1 524 848
12 277 $ per m²
111 525 120
897 947 ₽ per m²
1 292 446
10 406 € per m²
1 198 225
9 647 ₣ per m²
1 130 773
9 104 £ per m²
10 340 282
83 255 ¥ per m²
26 553 600 000
213 797 101 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir95564

Description

We are pleased to present an apartment in the Palace Beach Residences complex, a project by Emaar located in the Emaar Beachfront area. The complex consists of two towers with a basement, mezzanine and 29 and 42 residential floors respectively. The architecture combines Art Deco and contemporary styles, emphasising clean lines and glass facades that offer panoramic views of the Persian Gulf, Dubai Marina and Palm Jumeirah. The interiors are decorated in a nautical theme using warm tones and natural materials, while floor-to-ceiling windows and open balconies create a seamless connection between indoor and outdoor spaces. Residents of the complex can enjoy world-class amenities: a swimming pool with a landscaped terrace, a barbecue area, a gym, a spa, covered parking, concierge services, 24-hour security, central air conditioning, access to a private beach and a children's playground. In addition, the complex has fine dining restaurants and a yacht club where residents can rent a yacht or take a trip along the coast.

Total area
124 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms