Our experts will answer all your questions
Layout

1 Bedroom Apartments, 113 sq. m in Al Wasl

Area 1 218 feet² 1 bedroom
3 149 000
27 827  AED/m²
62 712 964
554 197  ₽/m²
726 770
6 422  €/m²
857 454
7 577  $/m²
786 948
5 954  ₣/m²
707 664
5 619  £/m²
5 814 562
51 383  ¥/m²
14 931 658 285
131 951 734  IDR/m²
IDR
3 149 000
27 827 AED per m²
857 454
7 577 $ per m²
62 712 964
554 197 ₽ per m²
726 770
6 422 € per m²
786 948
5 954 ₣ per m²
707 664
5 619 £ per m²
5 814 562
51 383 ¥ per m²
14 931 658 285
131 951 734 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir32800

Total area
113 m²
Year of construction
2025

Provision of a residence permit

Only at NF Group
2 Bedroom Apartments, 149 sq. m in Dubai Marina
Dubai Marina UAE, Dubai Marina, Dubai
3 325 000 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir35761

2 Bedroom Apartments, 149 sq. m in Dubai Marina

Dubai Marina UAE, Dubai Marina, Dubai
3 325 000 AED
Area 1 605 feet²
43 floor
Only at NF Group Installment payment
3 Bedroom Apartments, 153 sq. m in Sobha Hartland 2
Sobha Hartland 2 UAE, Sobha Hartland 2, Dubai
3 556 988 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir33649

3 Bedroom Apartments, 153 sq. m in Sobha Hartland 2

Sobha Hartland 2 UAE, Sobha Hartland 2, Dubai
3 556 988 AED
Area 1 654 feet²
Only at NF Group
2 Bedroom Apartments, 206 sq. m in Mohammed Bin Rashid City (MBR City)