+971 50 355 1928
About Us Analytics Partnership program Contacts
Samana Golf Views
Exclusive to NF GROUP

2 Bedroom Apartments, 116 sq. m in Motor City

Area 1 255 feet² 2 bedrooms
1 755 000
15 051  AED/m²
34 951 176
299 752  ₽/m²
405 043
3 473  €/m²
477 876
4 098  $/m²
375 515
3 220  ₣/m²
354 376
3 039  £/m²
3 240 570
27 792  ¥/m²
8 321 708 571
71 369 713  IDR/m²
IDR
1 755 000
15 051 AED per m²
477 876
4 098 $ per m²
34 951 176
299 752 ₽ per m²
405 043
3 473 € per m²
375 515
3 220 ₣ per m²
354 376
3 039 £ per m²
3 240 570
27 792 ¥ per m²
8 321 708 571
71 369 713 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir35387

Description

We are pleased to present you this two bedroom apartment in Samana Golf Views project. SAMANA Golf Views by SAMANA Developers, located in Dubai Sports City, showcases a collection of 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments and studios, complemented by private pools. This exquisite residential offering combines scenic golf course panoramas with diverse living spaces, creating a harmonious haven of elegance and relaxation.

One of the standout features of SAMANA Golf Views is the inclusion of private pools in select apartments, elevating the concept of opulence and exclusivity. Residents can indulge in leisurely swims while relishing panoramic views of the lush golf course, creating a retreat-like atmosphere right in the heart of the city

Total area
117 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
3
Levels
1
Year of construction
2026

Apartment area
from 117 to 253 m²
Off-plan
2 quarter 2026

NF Group

Residential complex Samana Golf Views

Welcome to Santana Golf Views by Samana Developers - your abode to an extravagant lifestyle nestled amidst a thriving community. Located in Dubai Sports City, Samana Golf Views presents you with a sanctuary of opulence. It is a space to immerse yourself in the lush greens while enjoying world - class amenities and experiencing unparalleled tranquility.

Off-plan 2 quarter 2026
All offers in this complex
NF Group

See similar offers

/
Only at NF Group
1 Bedroom Apartments, 68 sq. m in Zaabeel
Zaabeel UAE, Zaabeel, Dubai
1 920 000 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir35318

1 Bedroom Apartments, 68 sq. m in Zaabeel

Zaabeel UAE, Zaabeel, Dubai
1 920 000 AED
Area 739 feet²
1 bedroom
 Sofia Purgina
Sofia Purgina
Head of Sales