Our experts will answer all your questions

4 Bedroom Penthouse, 1 022 sq. m in Dubai Canal

Area 11 011 feet² 4 bedrooms
24 790 529
24 235  AED/m²
495 081 749
483 998  ₽/m²
5 763 352
5 634  €/m²
6 750 317
6 599  $/m²
5 304 399
5 185  ₣/m²
5 005 798
4 893  £/m²
45 869 358
44 842  ¥/m²
117 876 607 003
115 237 664  IDR/m²
IDR
24 790 529
24 235 AED per m²
6 750 317
6 599 $ per m²
495 081 749
483 998 ₽ per m²
5 763 352
5 634 € per m²
5 304 399
5 185 ₣ per m²
5 005 798
4 893 £ per m²
45 869 358
44 842 ¥ per m²
117 876 607 003
115 237 664 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir95723

Type of property
Penthouse
Total area
1 023 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
5
Levels
2
Year of construction
2027
Safety
Concierge, Security, Video surveillance system

Apartment area
from 442 to 1 023 m²
Off-plan
3 quarter 2027
Floors
6

Terrace

Get a detailed presentation of the property

NF Group

Residential complex Sea Mirror Residences

Off-plan 3 quarter 2027
Floors 6
NF Group

See similar offers

/
Only at NF Group Installment payment
3 Bedroom Penthouse, 332 sq. m in Business Bay
Business Bay UAE, Business Bay, Dubai
23 445 484 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir35633

3 Bedroom Penthouse, 332 sq. m in Business Bay

Business Bay UAE, Business Bay, Dubai
23 445 484 AED
Area 3 576 feet²
Only at NF Group
4 Bedroom Penthouse, 776 sq. m in Al Jurf
Al Jurf UAE, Al Jurf, Dubai
21 837 937 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir95082

4 Bedroom Penthouse, 776 sq. m in Al Jurf