Exclusive to NF GROUP

2 Bedroom Apartments, 153 sq. m in Za´abeel Second

Area 1 653 feet² 2 bedrooms
2 901 436
18 889  AED/m²
56 054 292
364 936  ₽/m²
683 736
4 451  €/m²
790 043
5 143  $/m²
621 053
4 043  ₣/m²
589 057
3 835  £/m²
5 381 504
35 035  ¥/m²
14 013 573 200
91 234 200  IDR/m²
IDR
2 901 436
18 889 AED per m²
790 043
5 143 $ per m²
56 054 292
364 936 ₽ per m²
683 736
4 451 € per m²
621 053
4 043 ₣ per m²
589 057
3 835 £ per m²
5 381 504
35 035 ¥ per m²
14 013 573 200
91 234 200 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir43677

Description

We are pleased to present you the apartments in Sky Gardens, an elite project located in the Dubai DIFC area.

The tower is located just a short drive from Sheikh Zayed Road, providing access to many parts of the Emirate of Dubai and beyond. Glass windows are designed to provide a one-way view. In other words, they allow you to see from the inside out, not the other way around, during the day. This spacious apartment has an entrance hall, a guest bathroom, a living room, a double bedroom, a dressing room and a bathroom.

Total area
154 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
2
Levels
1
Year of construction
2008

Apartment area
from 79 to 158 m²
Ready
4 quarter 2008

Walking area

Get a detailed presentation of the property

NF Group

Residential complex Sky Gardens

Sky Gardens is a beautiful high-rise tower located at Park Avenue, DIFC. The location is ideal for clients who work in DIFC, Sheikh Zayed Road, Business Bay and Downtown Dubai. The tower is located only minutes’ drive from Sheikh Zayed Road, and just slightly further from Al Khail Road, offering access to many parts of the Emirate of Dubai and beyond.

Ready 4 quarter 2008
All offers in this complex
NF Group

See similar offers

/
Only at NF Group
2 Bedroom Apartments, 105 sq. m in Dubai Hills Estate
Dubai Hills Estate UAE, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai
2 698 888 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir95499

2 Bedroom Apartments, 105 sq. m in Dubai Hills Estate

Dubai Hills Estate UAE, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai
2 698 888 AED
Area 1 140 feet²
Only at NF Group
2 Bedroom Apartments, 130 sq. m in Expo City Dubai
Expo City Dubai UAE, Expo City Dubai, Dubai