Exclusive to NF GROUP

2 Bedroom Apartments, 118 sq. m in Za´abeel Second

Area 1 279 feet² 2 bedrooms
2 180 848
18 357  AED/m²
42 132 892
354 653  ₽/m²
513 926
4 325  €/m²
593 831
4 998  $/m²
466 811
3 929  ₣/m²
442 762
3 726  £/m²
4 044 977
34 048  ¥/m²
10 533 223 234
88 663 495  IDR/m²
IDR
2 180 848
18 357 AED per m²
593 831
4 998 $ per m²
42 132 892
354 653 ₽ per m²
513 926
4 325 € per m²
466 811
3 929 ₣ per m²
442 762
3 726 £ per m²
4 044 977
34 048 ¥ per m²
10 533 223 234
88 663 495 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir43685

Description

We are pleased to present you the apartments in Sky Gardens, an elite project located in the Dubai DIFC area.

The tower is located just a short drive from Sheikh Zayed Road, providing access to many parts of the Emirate of Dubai and beyond. Glass windows are designed to provide a one-way view. In other words, they allow you to see from the inside out, not the other way around, during the day. This spacious apartment has an entrance hall, a guest bathroom, a living room, a double bedroom, a dressing room and a bathroom.

Total area
119 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
2
Levels
1
Year of construction
2008

Apartment area
from 79 to 158 m²
Ready
4 quarter 2008

Walking area

Get a detailed presentation of the property

NF Group

Residential complex Sky Gardens

Sky Gardens is a beautiful high-rise tower located at Park Avenue, DIFC. The location is ideal for clients who work in DIFC, Sheikh Zayed Road, Business Bay and Downtown Dubai. The tower is located only minutes’ drive from Sheikh Zayed Road, and just slightly further from Al Khail Road, offering access to many parts of the Emirate of Dubai and beyond.

Ready 4 quarter 2008
All offers in this complex
NF Group

See similar offers

/
Only at NF Group
1 Bedroom Apartments, 68 sq. m in Zaabeel
Zaabeel UAE, Zaabeel, Dubai
1 920 000 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir35318

1 Bedroom Apartments, 68 sq. m in Zaabeel

Zaabeel UAE, Zaabeel, Dubai
1 920 000 AED
Area 739 feet²
Only at NF Group Installment payment
2 Bedroom Apartments, 97 sq. m in Sobha Hartland
Sobha Hartland UAE, Sobha Hartland, Dubai
2 300 000 AED
Свернуть