+971 50 355 1928
About Us Analytics Partnership program Contacts
The 8
Our experts will answer all your questions

1 Bedroom Apartments, 79 sq. m in Palm Jumeirah

Area 857 feet² 1 bedroom
5 124 600
64 379  AED/m²
99 004 709
1 243 777  ₽/m²
1 207 635
15 171  €/m²
1 395 397
17 530  $/m²
1 096 922
13 780  ₣/m²
1 040 410
13 070  £/m²
9 504 969
119 409  ¥/m²
24 751 177 425
310 944 440  IDR/m²
IDR
5 124 600
64 379 AED per m²
1 395 397
17 530 $ per m²
99 004 709
1 243 777 ₽ per m²
1 207 635
15 171 € per m²
1 096 922
13 780 ₣ per m²
1 040 410
13 070 £ per m²
9 504 969
119 409 ¥ per m²
24 751 177 425
310 944 440 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir39772

Description

We are pleased to present this one-bedroom at The 8 Residences. The 8 boasts top-notch amenities including a state-of-the-art fitness center, a sparkling swimming pool, and beautifully landscaped communal areas. With its prime location on Palm Jumeirah, residents have easy access to the vibrant attractions of Dubai, including world-class dining, shopping, and entertainment options.

Features of the property:

◍Spacious Layout

◍Balcony

◍Kitchen appliances included

◍Sea View

◍Swimming pool and gym access

◍5 star resort facilities and restaurants

Total area
80 m²

Apartment area
from 80 to 124 m²

NF Group

Residential complex The 8

NF Group

See similar offers

/
Only at NF Group
2 Bedroom Apartments, 166 sq. m in Business Bay
Business Bay UAE, Business Bay, Dubai
4 836 828 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir34918

2 Bedroom Apartments, 166 sq. m in Business Bay

Business Bay UAE, Business Bay, Dubai
4 836 828 AED
Area 1 796 feet²
10 floor
2 bedrooms
 Nataliya Morozova
Nataliya Morozova
Real Estate Expert
Only at NF Group Installment payment
2 Bedroom Apartments, 121 sq. m in Dubai Marina
Dubai Marina UAE, Dubai Marina, Dubai
4 549 548 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir34341

2 Bedroom Apartments, 121 sq. m in Dubai Marina

Dubai Marina UAE, Dubai Marina, Dubai
4 549 548 AED
Area 1 309 feet²
2 bedrooms
 Sofia Purgina
Sofia Purgina