Our experts will answer all your questions
Exclusive to NF GROUP Layout

1 Bedroom Apartments, 62 sq. m in Business Bay

Area 670 feet² 1 bedroom
1 802 000
28 929  AED/m²
36 455 180
585 249  ₽/m²
411 695
6 609  €/m²
490 672
7 877  $/m²
450 327
6 130  ₣/m²
404 957
5 778  £/m²
3 335 149
53 542  ¥/m²
8 477 949 023
136 104 495  IDR/m²
IDR
1 802 000
28 929 AED per m²
490 672
7 877 $ per m²
36 455 180
585 249 ₽ per m²
411 695
6 609 € per m²
450 327
6 130 ₣ per m²
404 957
5 778 £ per m²
3 335 149
53 542 ¥ per m²
8 477 949 023
136 104 495 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir33175

Description

We are pleased to present a one-bedroom apartment in The Pad by developer Omniyat.

The 24-storey complex with original architectural concept is located in the Business Bay on the bank of the Dubai Canal. There are the largest shopping centre Dubai Mall, Dubai Opera, the square with Dancing Fountains and the skyscraper Burj Khalifa nearby. The residences offer panoramic views of the metropolis and the canal.

There is a wide range of premium amenities in the complex for the comfort of residents:

- A private landscaped garden for strolling and relaxing,

- Health club,

- Gym equipped with modern equipment,

- Swimming pool,

- SPA centre,

- Cafe and restaurants,

- Children's playgrounds,

- 24-hour concierge service and security service.

Total area
62 m²
1
Furnishing
Available
Year of construction
2023
Safety
Intercom, Concierge, Video surveillance system