Exclusive to NF GROUP

1 Bedroom Apartments, 85 sq. m in Business Bay

Area 922 feet² 1 floor 1 bedroom
1 891 157
22 067  AED/m²
36 669 155
427 878  ₽/m²
444 235
5 183  €/m²
514 951
6 008  $/m²
404 802
4 723  ₣/m²
383 948
4 480  £/m²
3 498 197
40 819  ¥/m²
9 167 288 999
106 969 533  IDR/m²
IDR
1 891 157
22 067 AED per m²
514 951
6 008 $ per m²
36 669 155
427 878 ₽ per m²
444 235
5 183 € per m²
404 802
4 723 ₣ per m²
383 948
4 480 £ per m²
3 498 197
40 819 ¥ per m²
9 167 288 999
106 969 533 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir35898

Description

We are pleased to present a one bedroom flat at The Sterling by Omniyat developer.

The complex with interiors by renowned designer Steve Leung consists of two buildings and is located on the Dubai Water Canal, close to the Burj Khalifa.

The complex features gardens and a 9-metre outdoor swimming pool. The residents have access to a fitness centre and SPA, tennis court, golf course and barbecue areas.

Lots are delivered with finished finishes, furnishings and European appliances. The Sterling residences have views of Business Bay and MBR City.

Total area
86 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
2
Levels
1
Furnishing
Available
Year of construction
2013
Safety
Intercom, Concierge, Video surveillance system

Apartment area
from 66 to 278 m²
Ready
2 quarter 2013

Provision of a residence permit

Get a detailed presentation of the property

NF Group

Residential complex The Sterling

The Sterling by OMNIYAT is a stunning twin-residential towers in the heart of Dubai, nestled between the Burj Khalifa District and the breathtaking Dubai Water Canal. With a facade featuring a chrome finish, the Sterling’s platinum twin towers stand out as the gems of Dubai, mirroring the life of the city, glistening with its lights and stars in the darkness of night.

Ready 2 quarter 2013
All offers in this complex
NF Group

See similar offers

/
Only at NF Group
1 Bedroom Apartments, 92 sq. m in Dubai Creek Harbour