+971 50 355 1928
About Us Analytics Partnership program Contacts
Trussardi Residence
Exclusive to NF GROUP

1 Bedroom Apartments, 76 sq. m in Al Furjan

Area 820 feet² 1 bedroom
1 491 652
19 583  AED/m²
29 706 547
390 003  ₽/m²
344 264
4 519  €/m²
406 168
5 332  $/m²
319 167
4 190  ₣/m²
301 200
3 954  £/m²
2 754 304
36 159  ¥/m²
7 072 987 597
92 857 917  IDR/m²
IDR
1 491 652
19 583 AED per m²
406 168
5 332 $ per m²
29 706 547
390 003 ₽ per m²
344 264
4 519 € per m²
319 167
4 190 ₣ per m²
301 200
3 954 £ per m²
2 754 304
36 159 ¥ per m²
7 072 987 597
92 857 917 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir35324

Description

We are pleased to present you one bedroom apartment in Trussardi Residences by Mira Development.

The 11-storey residential complex is located in the family neighborhood of Al Furjan, with a quiet rhythm of life, developed infrastructure and low-rise buildings. The drive to Dubai Marina, Bluewaters Islands and Palm Jumeirah will take 10 minutes.

Residences are delivered furnished, ceiling height is 3.4 meters. The interiors are designed by Trussardi Casa. There is a shopping gallery on the first floor.

Amenities of the complex include:

- Hotel service,

- Swimming pool,

- 7 on-site parks,

- Luxury recreation area on the top floor: fitness rooms for men and women, 200-meter jogging track, crossfit area, barbecue area, secluded zen garden,

- Branded restaurant,

- Lobby Business Lounge,

- Beauty studios, SPA and hairdressing salons,

Total area
76 m²
1
Furnishing
Available
Year of construction
2025
Safety
Concierge, Video surveillance system