+971 50 355 1928
About Us Analytics Partnership program Contacts
Verdan1a 2
Exclusive to NF GROUP

2 Bedroom Apartments, 116 sq. m in Dubailand

Area 1 250 feet² 2 bedrooms
1 672 674
14 402  AED/m²
33 311 637
286 823  ₽/m²
386 043
3 323  €/m²
455 459
3 921  $/m²
357 900
3 081  ₣/m²
337 752
2 908  £/m²
3 088 557
26 593  ¥/m²
7 931 342 201
68 291 219  IDR/m²
IDR
1 672 674
14 402 AED per m²
455 459
3 921 $ per m²
33 311 637
286 823 ₽ per m²
386 043
3 323 € per m²
357 900
3 081 ₣ per m²
337 752
2 908 £ per m²
3 088 557
26 593 ¥ per m²
7 931 342 201
68 291 219 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir95071

Description

We are pleased to present this apartments in Verdan1a 2 are thoughtfully designed to offer spacious living areas, with modern finishes and premium fittings. The development features luxury facilities such as a swimming pool, a kids’ pool, a gym, a sauna, and a clubhouse, ensuring a resort-like atmosphere. For added convenience, residents can enjoy the outdoor BBQ area and kids' playroom, perfect for family activities.

Total area
116 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
2
Levels
1
Year of construction
2027