+971 50 355 1928
About Us Analytics Partnership program Contacts
Vida Club Point
Exclusive to NF GROUP

3 Bedroom Apartments, 148 sq. m in Dubai Hills Estate

Area 1 599 feet² 3 bedrooms
3 600 888
24 232  AED/m²
72 847 404
490 224  ₽/m²
822 679
5 536  €/m²
980 498
6 598  $/m²
763 122
5 135  ₣/m²
719 315
4 840  £/m²
6 664 538
44 848  ¥/m²
16 941 256 882
114 005 766  IDR/m²
IDR
3 600 888
24 232 AED per m²
980 498
6 598 $ per m²
72 847 404
490 224 ₽ per m²
822 679
5 536 € per m²
763 122
5 135 ₣ per m²
719 315
4 840 £ per m²
6 664 538
44 848 ¥ per m²
16 941 256 882
114 005 766 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir82047

Description

We are pleased to present you this apartment in Vida Club Point, the complex in Dubai Hills Estate features two contemporary towers with a stylish architectural design, surrounded by beautifully landscaped gardens.

• En-suite bedroom

• High end finishing

• Balcony

• Stunning views of the championship golf course, lush parklands, and the iconic city skyline.

Total area
149 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
4
Levels
1
Year of construction
2029

Apartment area
from 71 to 149 m²
Off-plan
2 quarter 2029

NF Group

Residential complex Vida Club Point

Club Point estled within the green heart of Dubai Hills Estate, offering a perfect balance of urban living and tranquil surroundings. This complex features two contemporary towers with a stylish architectural design, surrounded by beautifully landscaped gardens. It provides a range of 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments with spacious layouts, floor-to-ceiling windows, elegant modern finishes and stunning views of the championship golf course, lush parklands, and the iconic city skyline. Amenities include adult and kids’ pools, a state-of-the-art gym, community event spaces, BBQ areas for social gatherings, children’s play areas and landscaped gardens.