Our experts will answer all your questions

5 Bedroom Villa, 661 sq. m in Dubai Hills Estate

Area 7 119 feet² 5 bedrooms
28 000 000
42 334  AED/m²
557 625 600
843 098  ₽/m²
6 462 234
9 770  €/m²
7 624 241
11 527  $/m²
5 991 128
9 058  ₣/m²
5 653 869
8 548  £/m²
51 701 413
78 169  ¥/m²
132 768 000 000
200 737 828  IDR/m²
IDR
28 000 000
42 334 AED per m²
7 624 241
11 527 $ per m²
557 625 600
843 098 ₽ per m²
6 462 234
9 770 € per m²
5 991 128
9 058 ₣ per m²
5 653 869
8 548 £ per m²
51 701 413
78 169 ¥ per m²
132 768 000 000
200 737 828 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir83830

Type of property
Villa
Total area
661 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
6
Levels
2

Staff area

Only at NF Group Installment payment
3 Bedroom Villa, 457 sq. m in Business Bay
Business Bay UAE, Business Bay, Dubai
29 575 980 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir35630

3 Bedroom Villa, 457 sq. m in Business Bay

Business Bay UAE, Business Bay, Dubai
29 575 980 AED
Area 4 929 feet²
Only at NF Group
5 Bedroom Villa, 921 sq. m in Dubai Hills Estate
Dubai Hills Estate UAE, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai