+971 50 355 1928
About Us Analytics Partnership program Contacts
Palm Jumeirah villas
Our experts will answer all your questions

6 Bedroom Villa, 903 sq. m in Palm Jumeirah

Area 9 729 feet² 6 bedrooms
74 000 000
81 876  AED/m²
1 477 824 400
1 635 123  ₽/m²
17 203 668
19 034  €/m²
20 149 769
22 294  $/m²
15 833 696
17 519  ₣/m²
14 942 368
16 532  £/m²
136 920 534
151 494  ¥/m²
351 862 952 380
389 315 061  IDR/m²
IDR
74 000 000
81 876 AED per m²
20 149 769
22 294 $ per m²
1 477 824 400
1 635 123 ₽ per m²
17 203 668
19 034 € per m²
15 833 696
17 519 ₣ per m²
14 942 368
16 532 £ per m²
136 920 534
151 494 ¥ per m²
351 862 952 380
389 315 061 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir39667

Description

We are pleased to present this luxury 6-bedroom villa at Palm Jumeirah.

Property Features:

- 6 Bedrooms

- 8 Bathrooms

- Maid's/Laundry room

- Private Beach Access

- Private Pool and Beach

:

- Landscaped Garden

- 11 Parking Spaces

Type of property
Villa
Total area
904 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
8
Levels
1
Furnishing
Available
Year of construction
2017

Apartment area
from 423 to 2 028 m²
Ready
4 quarter 2017

Terrace

Get a detailed presentation of the property

NF Group

Residential complex Palm Jumeirah villas

Ready 4 quarter 2017
NF Group

See similar offers

/
Only at NF Group
6 Bedroom Villa, 1 645 sq. m in Dubai Hills Estate
Dubai Hills Estate UAE, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai
71 999 999 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir38915

6 Bedroom Villa, 1 645 sq. m in Dubai Hills Estate

Dubai Hills Estate UAE, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai
71 999 999 AED
Area 17 715 feet²
6 bedrooms
 Sofia Purgina
Sofia Purgina
Head of Sales
Only at NF Group Installment payment
5 Bedroom Villa, 1 826 sq. m in The World Islands
The World Islands UAE, The World Islands, Dubai
75 128 515 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir29026

5 Bedroom Villa, 1 826 sq. m in The World Islands

The World Islands UAE, The World Islands, Dubai
75 128 515 AED
Area 19 663 feet²
5 bedrooms
 Sofia Purgina
Sofia Purgina
Head of Sales
Installment payment
Zuha Island
The World Islands UAE, The World Islands, Dubai
from 75 128 515 AED
Свернуть