Our experts will answer all your questions

6 Bedroom Villa, 1 207 sq. m in Palm Jumeirah

Area 13 000 feet² 6 bedrooms
70 000 000
57 961  AED/m²
1 394 064 000
1 154 313  ₽/m²
16 155 587
13 377  €/m²
19 060 604
15 782  $/m²
14 977 821
12 401  ₣/m²
14 134 672
11 703  £/m²
129 253 534
107 024  ¥/m²
331 920 000 000
274 836 466  IDR/m²
IDR
70 000 000
57 961 AED per m²
19 060 604
15 782 $ per m²
1 394 064 000
1 154 313 ₽ per m²
16 155 587
13 377 € per m²
14 977 821
12 401 ₣ per m²
14 134 672
11 703 £ per m²
129 253 534
107 024 ¥ per m²
331 920 000 000
274 836 466 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir89085

Description

We are pleased to present this 6-bedroom Signature villa, located on Palm Jumeirah. Key breakdown below: - 6 Bedroom - 7 Bathroom - Maid;s and Driver's room - BUA 13,000 Sq Ft - Excellent Family Home or Investment - Palm, Sea View - Secluded Location Some of the bespoke aspects include elegant travertine flooring, a grand piano, crystal chandelier and furniture from some of the world’s best brands like Giorgetti, Fendi and Minotti. There is an outstanding show kitchen with stormy silver wave Calcutta marble, rich oaks, brushed metals and integrated Gaggenau appliances. As you would expect from a high-end luxury home, this villa also has its own home cinema, a private gym and an impressive collection of outdoor amenities that include a bar, BBQ, jacuzzi and expansive infinity swimming pool. To top off these desirable credentials, the villa also enjoys breath-taking views over the two Atlantis Hotels, which are especially majestic during sunset.

Type of property
Villa
Total area
1 208 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
8
Levels
1
Year of construction
2017

Apartment area
from 423 to 2 028 m²
Off-plan
4 quarter 2017

Terrace

Get a detailed presentation of the property

NF Group

Residential complex Palm Jumeirah villas

Off-plan 4 quarter 2017