+971 50 355 1928
About Us Analytics Partnership program Contacts
Volga Tower
Exclusive to NF GROUP

4 Bedroom Apartments, 207 sq. m in Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT)

Area 2 234 feet² 4 bedrooms
3 792 588
18 277  AED/m²
73 537 522
354 397  ₽/m²
890 883
4 293  €/m²
1 032 699
4 976  $/m²
811 805
3 912  ₣/m²
769 982
3 710  £/m²
7 015 399
33 809  ¥/m²
18 384 380 700
88 599 425  IDR/m²
IDR
3 792 588
18 277 AED per m²
1 032 699
4 976 $ per m²
73 537 522
354 397 ₽ per m²
890 883
4 293 € per m²
811 805
3 912 ₣ per m²
769 982
3 710 £ per m²
7 015 399
33 809 ¥ per m²
18 384 380 700
88 599 425 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir35890

Description

We are pleased to present you a four bedroom apartment in Volga Tower by Tiger Group.

The premium high-rise complex is located in the Jumeirah Village Triangle family neighborhood with developed infrastructure and favorable ecology. The location of Jumeirah Village Triangle allows residents to easily access the key areas of Dubai: Palm Jumeirah, JBR, DMCC, Dubai Marina and Downtown Dubai. A large number of shopping centers, restaurants, cultural venues, recreational and sports facilities provide a comfortable living environment for families.

The apartments are delivered with premium finishes, appliances and furnishings from renowned brands (such as Louis Vuitton). The units are supplied with private swimming pools on the balconies.

Residents are provided with the following amenities:

- Pools for adults and children,

- Children's playground,

- Barbecue area,

- Running track,

- Parks,

- Gym,

- Retail-zone on the 1st floor,

Total area
208 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
4
Levels
1
Furnishing
Available
Year of construction
2026
Safety
Concierge, Video surveillance system