+971 50 355 1928
About Us Analytics Partnership program Contacts
Volga Tower
Exclusive to NF GROUP

4 Bedroom Apartments, 257 sq. m in Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT)

Area 2 769 feet² 4 bedrooms
4 884 924
18 992  AED/m²
97 554 863
379 295  ₽/m²
1 135 656
4 415  €/m²
1 330 136
5 171  $/m²
1 045 221
4 063  ₣/m²
986 382
3 835  £/m²
9 038 464
35 141  ¥/m²
23 227 348 389
90 308 508  IDR/m²
IDR
4 884 924
18 992 AED per m²
1 330 136
5 171 $ per m²
97 554 863
379 295 ₽ per m²
1 135 656
4 415 € per m²
1 045 221
4 063 ₣ per m²
986 382
3 835 £ per m²
9 038 464
35 141 ¥ per m²
23 227 348 389
90 308 508 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir35893

Description

We are pleased to present you a four bedroom apartment in Volga Tower by Tiger Group.

The premium high-rise complex is located in the Jumeirah Village Triangle family neighborhood with developed infrastructure and favorable ecology. The location of Jumeirah Village Triangle allows residents to easily access the key areas of Dubai: Palm Jumeirah, JBR, DMCC, Dubai Marina and Downtown Dubai. A large number of shopping centers, restaurants, cultural venues, recreational and sports facilities provide a comfortable living environment for families.

The apartments are delivered with premium finishes, appliances and furnishings from renowned brands (such as Louis Vuitton). The units are supplied with private swimming pools on the balconies.

Residents are provided with the following amenities:

- Pools for adults and children,

- Children's playground,

- Barbecue area,

- Running track,

- Parks,

- Gym,

- Retail-zone on the 1st floor,

Total area
257 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
4
Levels
1
Furnishing
Available
Year of construction
2026
Safety
Concierge, Video surveillance system