+971 50 355 1928
About Us Analytics Partnership program Contacts
W Residences
Exclusive to NF GROUP

2 Bedroom Apartments, 149 sq. m in Dubai Harbour

Area 1 606 feet² 2 bedrooms
6 705 000
44 939  AED/m²
133 902 873
897 472  ₽/m²
1 558 791
10 447  €/m²
1 825 732
12 236  $/m²
1 434 661
9 615  ₣/m²
1 353 899
9 074  £/m²
12 406 110
83 150  ¥/m²
31 881 636 428
213 683 890  IDR/m²
IDR
6 705 000
44 939 AED per m²
1 825 732
12 236 $ per m²
133 902 873
897 472 ₽ per m²
1 558 791
10 447 € per m²
1 434 661
9 615 ₣ per m²
1 353 899
9 074 £ per m²
12 406 110
83 150 ¥ per m²
31 881 636 428
213 683 890 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir42604

Description

We are pleased to present this 2-bedroom apartment in W Residences by Arada developer in Dubai Harbour. This is a new development of luxury residences launched in collaboration with Marriott International.

W Residences will stand as a beacon of tranquility and natural beauty amidst the bustling Dubai Harbour. Its strategic location between Palm Jumeirah and Dubai Marina offers effortless access to exclusive destinations, making it an ideal choice for those seeking both luxury and convenience.

Total area
149 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
3
Levels
1
Year of construction
2028

Apartment area
from 100 to 675 m²
Off-plan
2028