+971 50 355 1928
About Us Analytics Partnership program Contacts
Bay Residence 2
Exclusive to NF GROUP

3 Bedroom Apartments, 126 sq. m in Yas Island

Area 1 365 feet² 3 bedrooms
3 000 000
23 659  AED/m²
59 745 600
471 179  ₽/m²
692 382
5 460  €/m²
816 883
6 442  $/m²
641 906
5 062  ₣/m²
605 771
4 777  £/m²
5 539 437
43 686  ¥/m²
14 225 142 857
112 185 669  IDR/m²
IDR
3 000 000
23 659 AED per m²
816 883
6 442 $ per m²
59 745 600
471 179 ₽ per m²
692 382
5 460 € per m²
641 906
5 062 ₣ per m²
605 771
4 777 £ per m²
5 539 437
43 686 ¥ per m²
14 225 142 857
112 185 669 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir35188

Description

We are pleased to present you a three bedroom duplex apartment in Bay Residence 2 by Baraka.

Located along the picturesque waterfront of Yas Marina, this luxury development has direct access to the lagoon. Nearby are two major theme parks (Ferrari World Abu Dhabi and Warner Bros. World Abu Dhabi), Yas Waterworld, Yas Marina Circuit, the Middle East's largest entertainment center Etihad Arena and the Twofour 54 free economic zone.

Bay Residence 2 is surrounded by parks and has a variety of stores, cafes and restaurants on site.

The following facilities are located at Bay Residence 2 for the comfort of residents:

- Modern Gym,

- Wellness-center, SPA,

- Swimming pools for adults and children,

Total area
127 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
4
Levels
1
Year of construction
2025
Safety
Concierge, Checkpoint, Video surveillance system

Apartment area
from 61 to 127 m²
Off-plan
4 quarter 2025
Floors
12

Ventilation

Get a detailed presentation of the property

NF Group

Residential complex Bay Residence 2

Off-plan 4 quarter 2025
Floors 12
NF Group

See similar offers

/
Only at NF Group
2 Bedroom Apartments, 134 sq. m in Saadiyat Grove
Saadiyat Grove UAE, Saadiyat Grove, Abu Dhabi
3 450 000 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir38205

2 Bedroom Apartments, 134 sq. m in Saadiyat Grove

Saadiyat Grove UAE, Saadiyat Grove, Abu Dhabi
3 450 000 AED
Area 1 442 feet²
Only at NF Group
1 Bedroom Apartments, 77 sq. m in Saadiyat Island
Saadiyat Island UAE, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi
2 850 000 AED