Our experts will answer all your questions
Layout

2 Bedroom Apartments, 305 sq. m in Business Bay

Area 3 290 feet² 2 bedrooms
19 800 000
64 784  AED/m²
381 660 840
1 248 767  ₽/m²
4 583 160
14 995  €/m²
5 391 436
17 640  $/m²
4 948 103
13 867  ₣/m²
4 449 592
13 152  £/m²
36 705 216
120 096  ¥/m²
95 415 210 000
312 191 898  IDR/m²
IDR
19 800 000
64 784 AED per m²
5 391 436
17 640 $ per m²
381 660 840
1 248 767 ₽ per m²
4 583 160
14 995 € per m²
4 948 103
13 867 ₣ per m²
4 449 592
13 152 £ per m²
36 705 216
120 096 ¥ per m²
95 415 210 000
312 191 898 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir33214

Total area
306 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
2
Levels
1
Year of construction
2025

Apartment area
from 202 to 1 418 m²
Off-plan
4 quarter 2025

Special Features

Provision of a residence permit

Get a detailed presentation of the property

NF Group

Residential complex Bugatti Residences

Born from the fluidity of nature, BUGATTI Residences by BinGhatti is designed with inventive vivacity, resounding sheer opulence. The facade is characterized by fluid lines, and subtle curves reminiscent of the French Riviera – a resort inspired living in the heart of the metropolis

Off-plan 4 quarter 2025
All offers in this complex
NF Group

See similar offers

/
Only at NF Group Installment payment
4 Bedroom Apartments, 477 sq. m in Al Wasl
Al Wasl UAE, Al Wasl, Dubai
21 307 000 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir34231

4 Bedroom Apartments, 477 sq. m in Al Wasl

Al Wasl UAE, Al Wasl, Dubai
21 307 000 AED
Area 5 144 feet²
4 bedrooms
 Sofia Purgina
Sofia Purgina
Head of Sales
Only at NF Group
4 Bedroom Apartments, 403 sq. m in Dubai Harbour
Dubai Harbour UAE, Dubai Harbour, Dubai
18 889 000 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir42607

4 Bedroom Apartments, 403 sq. m in Dubai Harbour

Dubai Harbour UAE, Dubai Harbour, Dubai
18 889 000 AED
Area 4 338 feet²
4 bedrooms
 Sofia Purgina
Sofia Purgina
Head of Sales
Only at NF Group Installment payment
3 Bedroom Apartments, 383 sq. m in Al Wasl