Our experts will answer all your questions
Layout

2 Bedroom Apartments, 302 sq. m in Business Bay

Area 3 259 feet² 2 bedrooms
25 200 000
83 220  AED/m²
485 750 160
1 604 141  ₽/m²
5 833 113
19 263  €/m²
6 861 827
22 660  $/m²
6 297 586
17 813  ₣/m²
5 663 117
16 895  £/m²
46 715 729
154 274  ¥/m²
121 437 540 000
401 035 434  IDR/m²
IDR
25 200 000
83 220 AED per m²
6 861 827
22 660 $ per m²
485 750 160
1 604 141 ₽ per m²
5 833 113
19 263 € per m²
6 297 586
17 813 ₣ per m²
5 663 117
16 895 £ per m²
46 715 729
154 274 ¥ per m²
121 437 540 000
401 035 434 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir33255

Total area
303 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
2
Levels
1
Year of construction
2025

Apartment area
from 202 to 1 418 m²
Off-plan
4 quarter 2025

Special Features

Provision of a residence permit

Get a detailed presentation of the property

NF Group

Residential complex Bugatti Residences

Born from the fluidity of nature, BUGATTI Residences by BinGhatti is designed with inventive vivacity, resounding sheer opulence. The facade is characterized by fluid lines, and subtle curves reminiscent of the French Riviera – a resort inspired living in the heart of the metropolis

Off-plan 4 quarter 2025
All offers in this complex
NF Group

See similar offers

/
Only at NF Group
4 Bedroom Apartments, 436 sq. m in Dubai International Financial Centre (DIFC)
Dubai International Financial Centre (DIFC) UAE, Dubai International Financial Centre (DIFC), Dubai
23 630 000 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir95418

23 630 000 AED
Area 4 698 feet²
4 bedrooms
 Sofia Purgina
Sofia Purgina
Head of Sales
Only at NF Group Installment payment
3 Bedroom Apartments, 383 sq. m in Al Wasl
Al Wasl UAE, Al Wasl, Dubai
22 316 000 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir32930

3 Bedroom Apartments, 383 sq. m in Al Wasl

Al Wasl UAE, Al Wasl, Dubai