Exclusive to NF GROUP

1 Bedroom Apartments, 79 sq. m in Dubai Islands

Area 850 feet² 1 bedroom
2 191 185
27 736  AED/m²
42 236 843
534 643  ₽/m²
507 199
6 420  €/m²
596 648
7 552  $/m²
469 024
5 937  ₣/m²
444 860
5 631  £/m²
4 062 016
51 417  ¥/m²
10 559 210 955
133 660 898  IDR/m²
IDR
2 191 185
27 736 AED per m²
596 648
7 552 $ per m²
42 236 843
534 643 ₽ per m²
507 199
6 420 € per m²
469 024
5 937 ₣ per m²
444 860
5 631 £ per m²
4 062 016
51 417 ¥ per m²
10 559 210 955
133 660 898 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir95097

Description

Cotier House at Dubai Islands is a new residential project by renowned Imtiaz Developments, offering a premium selection of apartments inspired by the urban lifestyle. The low-rise building features a beachfront promenade and white sandy beaches, designed to provide a holiday lifestyle where residents can enjoy and recharge. Designed for modern lifestyles, Cotier House boasts sleek interiors, high finishes, and top-of-the-line appliances, ensuring that every home is both functional and beautiful. The development offers an unparalleled lifestyle that combines the tranquility of island living with the vibrancy of a cosmopolitan community.

Total area
79 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
2
Levels
1
Furnishing
Available
Year of construction
2027