Our experts will answer all your questions
Layout

4 Bedroom Apartments, 252 sq. m in Palm Jumeirah

Area 2 722 feet² 4 bedrooms
17 200 000
68 011  AED/m²
333 504 560
1 318 721  ₽/m²
4 040 300
15 975  €/m²
4 683 460
18 519  $/m²
3 681 667
14 557  ₣/m²
3 491 993
13 807  £/m²
31 815 971
125 804  ¥/m²
83 376 140 000
329 680 268  IDR/m²
IDR
17 200 000
68 011 AED per m²
4 683 460
18 519 $ per m²
333 504 560
1 318 721 ₽ per m²
4 040 300
15 975 € per m²
3 681 667
14 557 ₣ per m²
3 491 993
13 807 £ per m²
31 815 971
125 804 ¥ per m²
83 376 140 000
329 680 268 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir95121

Description

We are pleased to present luxury 4-bedroom apartment available for sale located in the highly anticipated Grand Bleu Tower 1 by Elie Saab, Dubai. Property is brand new, with Full Marina view, unfurnished, features 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, maid's room, open and fully fitted kitchen. Residents will enjoy Private Beach Access and large balcony.

Total area
253 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
5
Levels
1
Year of construction
2023

Apartment area
from 73 to 253 m²
Ready
2 quarter 2023

NF Group

Residential complex Grand Bleu Tower

Grand Bleu Tower at Emaar Beachfront, a residential project by Emaar Properties, offers luxury edition 1-3 bedroom apartments & 4 bedroom penthouses in Dubai Harbour. This exclusive collection of branded residences is the first of designer building by Elie Saab in this part of the world.

Ready 2 quarter 2023
All offers in this complex
NF Group

See similar offers

/
Only at NF Group
3 Bedroom Apartments, 298 sq. m in Downtown
Downtown UAE, Downtown, Dubai
15 085 211 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir36245

3 Bedroom Apartments, 298 sq. m in Downtown

Downtown UAE, Downtown, Dubai
15 085 211 AED
Area 3 215 feet²
64 floor
Only at NF Group
3 Bedroom Apartments, 322 sq. m in Dubai Canal
Dubai Canal UAE, Dubai Canal, Dubai
18 000 000 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir95782

3 Bedroom Apartments, 322 sq. m in Dubai Canal

Dubai Canal UAE, Dubai Canal, Dubai