Our experts will answer all your questions

6 Bedroom Villa, 631 sq. m in Jumeirah Park

Area 6 800 feet² 6 bedrooms
20 000 000
31 660  AED/m²
398 304 000
630 527  ₽/m²
4 615 882
7 307  €/m²
5 445 886
8 621  $/m²
4 279 377
6 774  ₣/m²
4 038 477
6 393  £/m²
36 929 581
58 460  ¥/m²
94 834 285 714
150 125 511  IDR/m²
IDR
20 000 000
31 660 AED per m²
5 445 886
8 621 $ per m²
398 304 000
630 527 ₽ per m²
4 615 882
7 307 € per m²
4 279 377
6 774 ₣ per m²
4 038 477
6 393 £ per m²
36 929 581
58 460 ¥ per m²
94 834 285 714
150 125 511 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir89064

Description

We are pleased to present this stunning 6-bedroom villa in Jumeirah Park. The ground floor comprises a large open-plan layout with floor-to-ceiling windows and a bespoke kitchen fully fitted with integrated German appliances and Italian marble throughout. Additionally, it has 2 downstairs en-suite bedrooms, an internal waterfall feature and a double-height entrance. 4 en-suite bedrooms are located on the first floor with the master bedroom coming with a walk-in closet. Each Bedroom connects to a private balcony. The property also comes with an elegantly landscaped garden, smart home system, maid's room and garage for 4 cars.

Type of property
Villa
Total area
632 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
7
Levels
2

Terrace

Only at NF Group
4 Bedroom Villa, 706 sq. m in Dubai Hills Estate
Dubai Hills Estate UAE, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai
20 500 000 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir38306

4 Bedroom Villa, 706 sq. m in Dubai Hills Estate

Dubai Hills Estate UAE, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai
20 500 000 AED
Area 7 600 feet²
4 bedrooms
 Sofia Purgina
Sofia Purgina
Head of Sales
Only at NF Group
7 Bedroom Villa, 1 634 sq. m in Dubai
UAE, Dubai
18 900 000 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir82099

7 Bedroom Villa, 1 634 sq. m in Dubai

UAE, Dubai
18 900 000 AED
Area 17 591 feet²
7 bedrooms
 Sofia Purgina
Sofia Purgina
Head of Sales
Only at NF Group
6 Bedroom Villa, 743 sq. m in Jumeirah Golf Estate
Jumeirah Golf Estate UAE, Jumeirah Golf Estate, Dubai
20 000 000 AED
Свернуть
ID: ir38092

6 Bedroom Villa, 743 sq. m in Jumeirah Golf Estate

Jumeirah Golf Estate UAE, Jumeirah Golf Estate, Dubai
20 000 000 AED