Our experts will answer all your questions

1 Bedroom Apartments, 75 sq. m in Madinat Jumeirah Living (MJL)

Area 812 feet² 1 bedroom
2 652 000
35 172  AED/m²
52 815 110
700 465  ₽/m²
612 065
8 117  €/m²
722 124
9 577  $/m²
567 445
7 525  ₣/m²
535 502
7 102  £/m²
4 896 862
64 945  ¥/m²
12 575 026 285
166 777 536  IDR/m²
IDR
2 652 000
35 172 AED per m²
722 124
9 577 $ per m²
52 815 110
700 465 ₽ per m²
612 065
8 117 € per m²
567 445
7 525 ₣ per m²
535 502
7 102 £ per m²
4 896 862
64 945 ¥ per m²
12 575 026 285
166 777 536 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir43123

Description

We are pleased to present you 1 bedroom apartment in Rahaal 1 for sale.

PROPERTY FEATURES:

- Mid Floor with Partial Burj Al Arab View

- Fully furnished

- Modern open fitted Kitchen Style

- Built-in Wardrobe

- Reserved parking

- Balcony

- Swimming Pool, Gym, BBQ area in the building

Total area
75 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
2

Location Dubai
Address UAE, Madinat Jumeirah Living (MJL), Dubai
Nearby objects

About the residential complex

Apartment area
from 69 to 254 m²